Clubes

Donde jugar

Ver instituciones

Rosario

Club Servando Bayo

San Luis 4471. Entrenador: Damián Rajmil (341-5939775). Director del centro: Claudio Pignoni (341-6434682). Entrenadores particulares: Hugo Pereyra (341-6180082). Rodrigo Bórtoli (341-3645988)

Escuela Juan Arzeno (Escuela De Iniciación Deportiva)

Ov. Lagos 1064. Entrenador: Hugo Pereyra (341-6180082)

Gimnasio De La UNR

Moreno 460. Entrenador: Sergio Giri (341-5449157)

Club Centro Progresista

San Juan 3677. Entrenador: Yagen Nakasone (341-5407332)

Complejo Deportivo Municipal Emilio Lotuf (ex Belgrano Centro)

Av. Belgrano 621. Entrenadores: Ramiro Escobar (341-6612446) y Santiago Mammella (341-6247703)

Club Horizonte

Suipacha 1363. Entrenador: Andrés Pagliaro (341-3397552)

Club Gimnasia Y Esgrima

Laprida 951. Entrenadores: Damián Rajmil (341-5939775), Facundo Pascual (341-3470914)

Union Sionista Argentina De Rosario

Salta 2555. Entrenador: Pablo Martín Más (341-5870888)

Club Newells Old Boys

Av. Int. Morcillo 2000. Entrenador: Raúl Moreti (341-6487789)

Escuela Juana Manso (Escuela De Iniciación Deportiva)

Mitre 2337. Entrenador: Nicolás Morsino (3416180113)

Caferata Bochin Club

Caferata 2393. Entrenador: Jaime Guiamet (341-5927464)

Colegio San José

Pte. Roca 150. Entrenador: Pablo Martín Mas (341-5870888)

Santa Fe

Club Provincial

Avellaneda 5940. Entrenador: Juan Pablo Narducci (342-6113649)

Vecinal Sargento Cabral

General Paz 5371. Entrenador: Martín Escudero (342-4081583)

La Esquina Encendida

Zevallos y Suviría. Entrenador: Alejandro Perot (342-4428957)

Predio UNL-ATE

Alicia Moreau de Justo s/n. Entrenador: Pablo Sueldo(342-5033679)

Venado Tuerto

Club Ciudad De Venado Tuerto

Rivadavia 340. Entrenador: Diego Maceratesi (3462-560593)

Villa Constitucion

Club Sacachispas

Dorrego y Chaco. Entrenador: Matías Von Thurke (3364278586)

Villa Gobernador Gálvez

Club Talleres

Av. J. D. Perón 1790. Entrenador: Pablo Martín Más (341-5870888)

San Lorenzo

Club Red Star

Urquiza 2300. Entrenador Rodrigo Bórtoli (341-3645988)

Reconquista

Club Centro Recreativo De Artesanos

Patricio Diez 756. Entrenador: Juan Antonio González (348-2582420)

Avellaneda

Club De Abuelos “Los Amigos”

Calle 5 nº 241. Profesora: Juliana Bianchi (348-2566291)

Esperanza

Club Juventud

Moreno 3021. Entrenador: Sebastián Alvarez (3496-444430)

Armstrong

Club Mickey

Fischer 38. Entrenadora: Tamara Fernández (3471-624302). Auxiliar: Santiago Sortino (3471-346939)